Crismas 2017

Crismas 2017 – Diocese de Lages

Local Padre Data Hora
Cerro Negro (delegado Pe. Ildo) Pe. Lindomar 11/3 8h30
Capela Índios – Par. N. Sra. da Saúde Pe. Carlos 20/5 16h
Par. São Francisco de Paula – Cerro Negro Pe. Lindomar 21/5 18h
Matriz – Par. N. Sra. da Saúde Pe. Carlos 27/5 19h30
Par. Santana – Ponte Alta Pe. Ivo 3/6 18h
Par. São Sebastião Painel / Urupema Pe. João Carlos 4/6 9h
Par. São Sebastião Painel / Urupema Pe. João Carlos 4/6 15h
Par. São Paulo Apostolo – Celso Ramos Pe. Fabrício 10/6 18h
Par. Santa Bárbara – Anita Garibaldi Pe. Fernando 11/6 9h
Par. N. Sra. do Perpétuo Socorro – Bom Retiro Pe. Claúdio 1/7 15h
Par. N. Sra dos Campos – Correia Pinto Pe. Dorli 2/7 9h30
Par. N. Sra dos Campos – Correia Pinto Pe. Dorli 2/7 15h
Par. N. Sra. do Patrocínio – Campo Belo do Sul Pe. Antônio 9/9 15h
Par. São Joaquim – São Joaquim Pe. Joacir 30/9
Par. São Joaquim – São Joaquim Pe. Joacir 1/10
Par. São Cristóvão – São Cristóvão do Sul – Matriz Pe. Tiago 15/10 9h
Par. São Cristóvão – São Cristóvão do Sul – Capela N. Sra. da Luz Pe. Tiago 15/10 16h
Capela N Sra. Aparecida – Frei Rogério (Imac. C. de Curitibanos) Frei Roberto Carlos 28/10 19h
Par. São Cristóvão – Cidade Alta – Lages Pe. Reginaldo 29/10 8h30
Par. Imaculada Conceição de Curitibanos Frei Roberto Carlos 29/10 9h30
Par. Imaculada Conceição de Curitibanos Frei Roberto Carlos 29/10 15h
Par. Sagrada Família – Bairro Frei Rogério – Lages Pe. Roberto 4/11 18h
Par. Santa Bárbara – Anita Garibaldi Pe. Fernando 5/11 9h
Par. N. Sra. do Rosário – Coral 10/11 19h
Par. N. Sra. das Graças – Bairro Popular – Lages Pe. Hermes 11/11 18h
Par. Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Capela N. Sra. da Penha – Lages – delegado Pe. Valdir Pe. José Vergílio, CSSR 11/11 18h
Par. Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Matriz – Lages Pe. José Vergílio, CSSR 12/11 9h
Par. Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Capela São José Pe. José Vergílio, CSSR 12/11 18h
Par. N. Sra. Aparecida – Navio Capela Capão Alto e demais Capelas Frei Vilmar 18/11 16h
Par. Santa Catarina – Otacílio Costa – Fátima – delegado Pe. Ildo Pe. Darci 25/11 17h
Par. Santa Catarina – Otacílio Costa – São José – delegado Pe. Ildo Pe. Darci 25/11 19h30
Par. Santa Catarina – Otacílio Costa – Matriz – delegado Pe. Ildo Pe. Darci 26/11 8h30
Par. Santa Catarina – Otacílio Costa – Palmeira – delegado Pe. Ildo Pe. Darci 26/11 10h30
Par. Imaculada – Curitibanos – Matriz Pe. João Carlos 24/11 19h
Par. São Sebastião – Painel Pe. João Carlos 25/11 14h
Par. São Sebastião – Urupema Pe. João Carlos 25/11 17h
Par. N. Sra. Aparecida – Navio – Matriz Frei Vilmar 25/11 19h
Par. N. Sra. Aparecida – Navio – Matriz Frei Vilmar 26/11 19h
Par. N. Sra. Mãe dos Homens – Urubici Pe. João Pedro 26/11 9h
Par. N. Sra. Mãe dos Homens – Rio Rufino Pe. João Pedro 26/11 15h
Par. São Judas – Matriz – delegado Pe. Reginaldo Pe. Marcos 2/12 19h
Par. São Judas – Capela Santa Helena – delegado Reginaldo Pe. Marcos 3/12 9h30
Par. São Pedro – São José do Cerrito (Comunidade do Salto) Pe. Dionei 9/12 15h
Par. São Pedro – São José do Cerrito – Matriz Pe. Dionei 10/12 9h
Par. N.Sra. Aparecida – Curitibanos 16/12 16h
Top